Infolinia Infolinia: +48 (22) 649-05-02

Zaufali nam:

Harmonogram

Ekstraliga

 

I TYDZIEŃ 
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
1 15.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A OPTIFARMA - MAMOBILE
2 15.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego B BESTCAN - PANATTONI
3 16.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A WARSFOLL - PKO BP
4 16.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego B JONES LANG LASALLE - NBP
II TYDZIEŃ 
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
5 22.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A MAMOBILE - PANATTONI
6 22.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego B BESTCAN - PKO BP
7 23.01.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A OPTIFARMA - NBP
8 23.01.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B JONES LANG LASALLE - WARSFOLL
III TYDZIEŃ 
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
9 29.01.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A BESTCAN - MAMOBILE
10 29.01.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B JONES LANG LASALLE - PANATTONI
11 30.01.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A  NBP - WARSFOLL 
12 30.01.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B OPTIFARMA - PKO BP
IV TYDZIEŃ 
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
13 5.02.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A JONES LANG LASALLE - PKO BP
14 5.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B PANATTONI - NBP
15 6.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A  BESTCAN - OPTIFARMA
16 6.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B MAMOBILE - WARSFOLL
V TYDZIEŃ 
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
17 12.02.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A BESTCAN - JONES LANG LASALLE
18 12.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B PKO BP - PANATTONI
19 13.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A  OPTIFARMA - WARSFOLL
20 13.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B NBP - MAMOBILE
VI TYDZIEŃ
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
21 19.02.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A BESTCAN - NBP
22 19.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B MAMOBILE - PKO BP
23 20.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A PANATTONI - WARSFOLL
24 20.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B OPTIFARMA - JONES LANG LASALLE
VII TYDZIEŃ
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
25 26.02.2020 21:00 Felińskiego A JONES LANG LASALLE - MAMOBILE
26 26.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B NBP - PKO BP
27 27.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A BESTCAN - WARSFOLL
28 27.02.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B OPTIFARMA - PANATTONI
VIII TYDZIEŃ - półfinał I
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
29 4.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A 2-3 BESTCAN - WARSFOLL
30 4.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B 5-8 PKO BP - JONES LANG LASALLE
31 5.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A 1-4 OPTIFARMA - MAMOBILE
32 5.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B 6-7 NBP - PANATTONI
IX TYDZIEŃ - półfinał II
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
33 11.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A 5-8 PKO BP - JONES LANG LASALLE
34 11.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B 2-3 BESTCAN - WARSFOLL
35 12.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A 6-7 NBP - PANATTONI
36 12.03.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B 1-4 OPTIFARMA - MAMOBILE
X TYDZIEŃ - mecze sparingowe
Nr. data godzina miejsce drużyny
37 17.06.2020 21:10 Felińskiego A OPTIFARMA - WARSFOLL
38 17.06.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B BESTCAN - MAMOBILE - PKO BP
39 18.06.2020  21:10 Felińskiego A PKO BP - NBP (3-0) - OBSŁUGA
40 18.06.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B JONES LANG LASALLE - PANATTONI
XI TYDZIEŃ - FINAŁY
41 24.06.2020 21:10 Felińskiego B mecz o VII miejsce PKO BP - NBP (3-0) walkower
42 24.06.2020  19:50 Felińskiego A mecz o V miejsce JONES LANG LASALLE - PANATTONI
43 25.06.2020  21:10 Felińskiego B mecz o III miejsce BESTCAN - MAMOBILE
44 25.06.2020  21:00 Felińskiego A mecz o I miejsce OPTIFARMA - WARSFOLL